Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dera Ismail Khan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dera Ismail Khan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dera Ismail Khan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 441274
BustAfghanistan 620386
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 562349
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 591367
FarahAfghanistan 825513
GardizAfghanistan 255158
GhazniAfghanistan 302188
HeratAfghanistan 854530
JabulsarajAfghanistan 400249
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 294183
KabulAfghanistan 343213
KandaharAfghanistan 481299
KhostAfghanistan 193120
KunduzAfghanistan 570354
MaimanaAfghanistan 729453
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 641399
North SalangAfghanistan 427265
Qalai NawAfghanistan 806501
SheberghanAfghanistan 720448
TrinkotAfghanistan 483300
ZaranjAfghanistan 865538
ShkoderAlbania 4,6342,880
TiranaAlbania 4,6182,870
VloreAlbania 4,6512,890
AdrarAlgeria 6,7464,192
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1163,801
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1123,798
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7163,552
BatnaAlgeria 5,8773,652
BecharAlgeria 6,7804,213
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9573,701
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8294,243
BiskraAlgeria 5,9583,702
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1103,797
ChlefAlgeria 6,2923,910
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8363,626
DjanetAlgeria 6,0123,736
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1783,839
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3613,953
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,9073,671
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,2093,859
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,0263,745
In AmenasAlgeria 5,8423,630
In SalahAlgeria 6,5304,058
MilianaAlgeria 6,2133,861
OranAlgeria 6,4784,026
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7624,202
SkikdaAlgeria 5,7943,601
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4544,010
TebessaAlgeria 5,7303,561
TimimounAlgeria 6,6464,130
TindoufAlgeria 7,4714,642
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9833,718
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5048,392
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,1631,965
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,0923,786
HuamboAngola 7,6854,776
LuandaAngola 7,6084,728
LuenaAngola 7,2754,521
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1535,067
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1569,418
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9829,310
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9949,317
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4308,967
ByrdAntarctica 14,6359,095
DavisAntarctica 11,1786,946
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1349,405
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5918,446
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,3409,532
AzulArgentina 15,5069,636
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,7349,778
BarilocheArgentina 16,50110,254
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,3469,536
CeresArgentina 15,5469,660
ChamicalArgentina 15,9639,920
ChepesArgentina 16,0169,953
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,14510,033
ConcordiaArgentina 15,2239,460
CórdobaArgentina 15,7959,815
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,7949,815
CorrientesArgentina 15,1709,427
EsquelArgentina 16,47810,240
EzeizaArgentina 15,3569,542
FormosaArgentina 15,0759,368
General PicoArgentina 15,8399,842
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,3229,521
JuninArgentina 15,5659,672
La PlataArgentina 15,3029,509
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,6039,696
La RiojaArgentina 15,9869,934
LaboulayeArgentina 15,7789,805
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,36510,170
Las LomitasArgentina 15,2389,469
Malarg EArgentina 16,36110,167
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,29710,127
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,3289,525
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,6389,717
MendozaArgentina 16,25710,102
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,25010,098
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,1599,420
NeuquenArgentina 16,25210,099
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,5789,681
OranArgentina 15,5279,649
ParanaArgentina 15,4629,609
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,0949,380
PehuajoArgentina 15,6769,741
PergaminoArgentina 15,5209,644
PigeArgentina 15,7429,782
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,7739,801
PosadasArgentina 14,9069,263
PresidenciaArgentina 15,3109,514
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,35310,162
Punta IndioArgentina 15,2559,480
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,5459,660
ReconquistaArgentina 15,3159,517
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,8379,842
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,11710,016
RivadaviaArgentina 15,4369,592
RosarioArgentina 15,5189,643
SaltaArgentina 15,7079,760
San AntonioArgentina 15,9949,939
San LuisArgentina 16,0349,964
San RafaelArgentina 16,24310,093
Santa RosaArgentina 15,8969,878
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,7009,756
SarmientoArgentina 16,27410,113
TrelewArgentina 16,0009,942
TucumanArgentina 15,7539,789
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9349,902
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,8959,877
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,7089,761
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,9559,914
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5381,577
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0346,235
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2416,364
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9045,533
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,1095,660
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9965,590
AmberleyAustralia 10,8836,763
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,4796,512
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,9056,776
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7794,834
CairnsAustralia 9,6275,982
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,0576,871
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7694,828
CedunaAustralia 9,6976,026
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2756,385
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,4265,857
Cobar MoAustralia 10,5616,563
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,2165,727
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,0746,881
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3555,813
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5335,302
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0545,005
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6113,486
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,8216,724
East SaleAustralia 11,0716,880
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0415,618
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0425,619
EssendonAustralia 10,8846,764
ForrestAustralia 9,2095,722
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2446,987
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1765,081
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,7775,454
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2155,105
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3817,072
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3727,067
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,7496,058
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7635,445
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2837,012
LavertonAustralia 10,8826,762
LearmonthAustralia 7,5664,701
LongreachAustralia 9,9216,165
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,9216,165
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6357,230
Low HeadAustralia 11,2246,974
Mackay MoAustralia 10,1946,334
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7147,901
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8544,881
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2275,112
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,8756,758
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,8946,770
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4536,496
Mount GambierAustralia 10,5906,581
Mount IsaAustralia 9,3425,805
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2647,621
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,2745,763
Nowra RanAustralia 11,1386,921
NuriootpaAustralia 10,2446,365
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5824,711
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4885,896
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5255,298
Port HedlandAustralia 7,7134,793
RichmondAustralia 11,0786,884
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4406,488
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,1296,916
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,1266,914
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8365,491
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,8355,490
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,9135,539
TibooburraAustralia 10,1306,295
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8656,130
WaggaAustralia 10,9156,782
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6183,491
WilliamtownAustralia 11,1146,906
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9626,191
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3395,182
WoomeraAustralia 9,8536,123
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0454,999
GrazAustria 4,9413,071
InnsbruckAustria 5,2493,262
KlagenfurtAustria 5,0273,124
LinzAustria 5,0343,128
SalzburgAustria 5,1233,184
ViennaAustria 4,8743,028
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,1403,194
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3491,460
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1291,323
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4021,493
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2891,422
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3981,490
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0083,733
LerwickUk 6,0093,734
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2911,424
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2551,401
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3551,464
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1551,339
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2181,378
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2281,385
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3491,460
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,1941,363
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3361,452
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4121,499
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6075,349
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4265,236
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7385,430
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8567,989
MuharraqBahrain 2,0611,281
ChittagongBangladesh 2,3171,440
DhakaBangladesh 2,1281,322
CharnocksBarbados 12,7507,923
BrestBelarus 4,4042,737
GomelBelarus 3,9362,446
GrodnoBelarus 4,4172,745
MinskBelarus 4,2012,611
MogilevBelarus 4,0502,517
VitebskBelarus 4,0942,544
BrusselsBelgium 5,7303,561
D’UccleBelgium 5,7303,561
OstendeBelgium 5,8253,620
Belize CityBelize 14,0978,760
BeninBenin 7,6114,730
BohiconBenin 7,5934,718
CotonouBenin 7,6114,730
KandiBenin 7,2864,527
NatitingouBenin 7,4784,647
ParakouBenin 7,4164,608
SaveBenin 7,5054,664
BermudaBermuda 11,4907,140
La PazBolivia 15,5649,671
Santa CruzBolivia 15,1669,425
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7152,930
FrancistownBotswana 7,4924,656
MaunBotswana 7,6664,764
TshaneBotswana 8,1045,036
AimoresBrazil 13,1668,182
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,5527,800
AltamiraBrazil 13,2928,260
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0368,722
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,6388,475
ApodiBrazil 12,1057,522
AracajuBrazil 12,3357,665
AracuaiBrazil 13,1288,158
AragarcasBrazil 14,0388,724
AraxaBrazil 13,7228,527
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,1977,579
BageBrazil 14,8659,237
BambuiBrazil 13,6548,485
BarbacenaBrazil 13,5058,392
BarbalhaBrazil 12,3437,670
BarcelosBrazil 14,0878,754
BarraBrazil 12,9228,030
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,7957,951
BarreirasBrazil 13,1548,174
BelémBrazil 12,8407,979
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,4588,363
BelterraBrazil 13,5038,391
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,8998,016
Bom JesusBrazil 14,4398,973
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,0668,119
BrasiliaBrazil 13,6268,468
BrevesBrazil 13,0398,102
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,2368,225
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,4248,342
CabroboBrazil 12,4157,715
CaceresBrazil 14,5609,047
CaetiteBrazil 13,0328,098
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,0157,466
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,4909,004
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,4388,972
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,7448,541
Campos SalesBrazil 12,4267,722
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7727,937
CaparaoBrazil 13,2928,260
CapinopolisBrazil 13,9288,655
CaratingaBrazil 13,2848,255
CaravelasBrazil 12,9078,021
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,1618,179
CarolinaBrazil 13,1108,147
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,2478,853
CataguasesBrazil 13,4118,334
CatalaoBrazil 13,7508,545
CatanduvaBrazil 13,9888,693
CaxiasBrazil 12,5797,817
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,5279,028
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,8807,382
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,4728,371
ChapecoBrazil 14,5849,063
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,2368,847
CipoBrazil 12,4837,757
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,3348,286
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3678,306
CordeiroBrazil 13,4118,334
CorrentinaBrazil 13,2048,205
CorumbaBrazil 14,6979,133
CoximBrazil 14,4108,955
CrateusBrazil 12,3467,672
CuiabaBrazil 14,3868,939
CuritibaBrazil 14,2058,827
DiamantinaBrazil 13,3438,292
DiamantinoBrazil 14,3558,920
DouradosBrazil 14,5909,066
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,5698,432
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,6959,131
EspinosaBrazil 13,1008,141
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,4927,141
FloraniaBrazil 12,0397,481
FlorestaBrazil 12,3487,673
FlorianoBrazil 12,6607,867
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,2268,840
FormosaBrazil 13,5578,424
FortalezaBrazil 12,0697,500
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,7089,140
FrancaBrazil 13,8178,586
GaranhunsBrazil 12,1707,563
GoianiaBrazil 13,7978,573
GoiasBrazil 13,8418,601
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2168,213
GrajauBrazil 12,9248,031
GuairaBrazil 14,6169,083
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,1377,542
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8848,006
IbiriteBrazil 13,4738,372
IguatuBrazil 12,2887,636
IlheusBrazil 12,7377,915
ImperatrizBrazil 13,0058,082
IndaialBrazil 14,2608,861
IpameriBrazil 13,7488,543
IraiBrazil 14,6449,100
IreceBrazil 12,8117,961
ItaberabaBrazil 12,7457,920
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,8478,605
ItaitubaBrazil 13,7038,515
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,2528,235
ItaperunaBrazil 13,3268,281
ItapevaBrazil 14,1078,766
ItirucuBrazil 12,7437,919
ItuacuBrazil 12,8958,013
IvinhemaBrazil 14,5109,017
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,1748,808
JacobinaBrazil 12,6727,875
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,0517,488
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,9127,402
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,5588,425
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,4908,383
LavrasBrazil 13,6208,464
LencoisBrazil 12,8357,976
LinharesBrazil 13,0688,121
LondrinaBrazil 14,2988,885
MacapaBrazil 12,9788,065
MacauBrazil 11,9647,434
MaceioBrazil 12,1377,542
MachadoBrazil 13,7268,530
ManausBrazil 13,9868,691
MarabaBrazil 13,1478,170
MaringaBrazil 14,3728,931
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3848,317
Monte AzulBrazil 13,1008,140
Monte SantoBrazil 12,5207,780
MonteiroBrazil 12,1657,559
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,2918,259
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1267,535
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,7457,920
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,4388,351
ObidosBrazil 13,5078,393
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,2197,593
ParacatuBrazil 13,5998,451
ParanaBrazil 13,4438,354
ParanaguaBrazil 14,1398,786
ParanaibaBrazil 14,1308,781
ParintinsBrazil 13,6638,490
ParnaibaBrazil 12,3257,659
Passo FundoBrazil 14,6069,076
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,6368,473
PaulistanaBrazil 12,5637,807
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,3607,681
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,0108,084
PeixeBrazil 13,4818,378
PetrolinaBrazil 12,5737,813
PicosBrazil 12,5347,789
PiraiBrazil 13,5828,440
PirenopolisBrazil 13,7278,530
PompeuBrazil 13,5238,403
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,6879,127
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2008,203
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,4058,952
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,7069,139
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,5589,047
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,4118,334
PosseBrazil 13,3898,320
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,2197,593
RecifeBrazil 11,9717,439
RemansoBrazil 12,7407,916
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,1309,402
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,5268,405
Rio NegroBrazil 14,2828,875
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,0178,711
SalvadorBrazil 12,5897,823
Santa MariaBrazil 14,7769,182
SantaremBrazil 13,4678,368
SantosBrazil 13,8668,617
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,9278,655
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,4878,381
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,2087,586
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,3778,934
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,8549,230
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,6628,490
Sao LuisBrazil 12,5257,783
Sao MateusBrazil 13,0138,086
São PauloBrazil 13,8758,622
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,8718,620
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1519,415
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,6067,833
SerrinhaBrazil 12,5567,802
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,4658,367
SobralBrazil 12,2297,599
SoureBrazil 12,8017,955
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0458,107
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,8599,234
SurubimBrazil 12,0357,478
TaguatingaBrazil 13,3038,267
TarauacaBrazil 15,2669,487
TauaBrazil 12,3717,688
TefeBrazil 14,4098,954
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,1278,157
TeresinaBrazil 12,5427,794
TiriosBrazil 13,2628,241
TorresBrazil 14,3988,947
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6777,878
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,2308,843
TriunfoBrazil 12,2647,621
TucuruiBrazil 13,0988,139
TuriacuBrazil 12,5767,815
UaupesBrazil 14,3528,918
UbatubaBrazil 13,7288,531
UberabaBrazil 13,8248,590
VassourasBrazil 13,5498,420
VicosaBrazil 13,3958,324
VitoriaBrazil 13,1388,164
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,9178,026
Ze DocaBrazil 12,7127,899
BurgasBulgaria 3,9802,473
LomBulgaria 4,3292,690
PlevenBulgaria 4,2172,621
PlovdivBulgaria 4,2042,612
SadovoBulgaria 4,1892,603
SandanskiBulgaria 4,3272,689
SofiaBulgaria 4,3162,682
VarnaBulgaria 3,9472,453
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6394,747
BurundiBurundi 5,8773,652
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1392,572
SiemreapCambodia 3,9302,442
BatouriCameroon 6,6134,109
DoualaCameroon 7,0674,391
GarouaCameroon 6,4073,981
MamfeCameroon 7,0044,352
MarouaCameroon 6,2613,890
NgaoundereCameroon 6,5084,044
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8724,270
YaoundeCameroon 6,9134,296
YokoCameroon 6,7294,181
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9156,782
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6845,397
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7446,055
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0574,386
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,6716,631
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,8896,767
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3316,420
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9046,776
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2675,759
Banff, AbCanada 10,7636,688
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7806,699
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3235,793
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8766,759
Bissett, MbCanada 10,7106,655
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6286,604
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,8026,713
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,3036,402
Brandon, MbCanada 10,8836,763
Broadview, SkCanada 10,8546,745
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3405,183
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6316,606
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9796,201
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2946,397
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8335,489
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7816,699
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7885,461
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7846,701
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3495,188
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3345,179
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0835,644
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6065,348
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6366,609
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,4606,500
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,2695,760
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9566,808
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3336,421
Charlo, NbCanada 10,1736,322
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1856,329
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,1816,326
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7406,674
Chatham, NbCanada 10,2246,353
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,3115,786
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0636,253
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5815,953
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8506,121
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,7005,406
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1915,090
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4266,479
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,6646,627
Comox, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,1965,714
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1045,657
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6856,639
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9366,796
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5815,954
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,7536,682
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2226,352
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,7946,086
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6576,001
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4185,231
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3346,422
Dryden, OnCanada 10,7946,708
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7226,663
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5396,549
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5006,525
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5116,531
Edson, AbCanada 10,4936,520
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5986,586
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6535,999
Estevan, SkCanada 10,9846,826
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3706,444
Eureka, NtCanada 7,5024,662
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3636,439
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9416,177
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1766,323
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8576,126
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8446,738
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5525,936
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8006,090
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1626,315
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9646,192
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,3736,446
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,3736,446
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8085,473
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,5395,927
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1176,287
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9316,793
Golden, BcCanada 10,7416,674
Goose, NfCanada 9,4495,872
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,9726,818
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2966,398
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3806,450
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,0266,230
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,3995,840
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3466,429
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,3236,415
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1646,937
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4485,871
Harrow, OnCanada 11,3787,070
Hay River, NtCanada 9,6946,024
Hope, BcCanada 10,9046,776
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4135,228
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5715,948
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,7015,407
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8085,473
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7124,792
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5606,562
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7726,694
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,6056,590
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,6076,591
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8666,752
Kenora, OnCanada 10,8256,727
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9416,799
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4625,258
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,9255,546
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3255,794
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,7026,651
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3386,424
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,8196,723
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,8555,503
Langara, BcCanada 10,1716,320
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,4446,490
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9446,800
London, OnCanada 11,2196,972
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4765,267
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1256,292
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8106,717
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7155,416
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7156,658
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,0156,845
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1435,682
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4736,508
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,9146,782
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2696,381
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1966,336
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6946,646
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,7126,657
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,8746,757
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,3636,439
Morden, MbCanada 10,9436,800
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9626,812
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2235,731
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8916,768
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,7796,077
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8676,132
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1105,661
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6106,593
North Bay, OnCanada 10,8256,727
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7996,710
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7996,711
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1936,334
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7545,440
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9176,784
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7966,709
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,0046,838
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,5746,571
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8586,747
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8796,139
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6686,629
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,8666,752
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5546,558
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3966,460
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2246,353
Princeton, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,1245,049
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4936,520
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4916,519
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6646,626
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,6786,635
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8576,747
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8596,748
Resolute, NtCanada 8,1245,048
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7676,691
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3626,439
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2316,358
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,9876,827
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3956,459
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3046,403
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5985,343
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,1906,332
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6746,633
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,9666,814
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5715,948
Scott, SkCanada 10,6556,621
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,9676,193
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,3446,428
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6336,608
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5765,329
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,7946,708
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,7486,679
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3146,409
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2276,355
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,7696,071
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2006,338
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,8856,764
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,8856,764
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0436,241
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6765,391
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2406,363
Teslin, YtCanada 9,5615,941
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4466,491
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8006,090
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2146,347
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,8856,764
Timmins, OnCanada 10,6626,625
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8696,754
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,1006,897
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,1036,899
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9856,826
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3136,409
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,0466,242
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8546,123
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6026,588
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8996,773
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5236,539
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5446,552
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9556,808
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9806,823
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7456,056
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,1506,929
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6345,986
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4565,876
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0436,862
Windsor, OnCanada 11,3557,056
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8526,743
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7096,655
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,5396,549
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5215,916
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,7546,683
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0985,032
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1455,062
SalCape Verde 9,3895,834
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,2413,878
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,4823,406
AbecheChad 5,4513,387
FayaChad 5,3883,348
MoundouChad 6,2033,855
N’DjamenaChad 6,0913,785
AntofagastaChile 16,11810,016
AricaChile 15,8639,857
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,46110,229
ChicoChile 16,44410,218
ChillanChile 16,58910,308
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,68110,365
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,25310,100
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,57610,301
Curico-General FreireChile 16,50410,256
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,9609,918
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,50112,118
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8859,871
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,41110,198
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,66510,356
ParronChile 16,44510,219
Puerto AysenChile 16,55010,285
Puerto MonttChile 16,65810,352
Punta ArenasChile 16,16310,044
QuinteroChile 16,49510,250
SantiagoChile 16,43710,214
SewellChile 16,41610,201
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,64210,341
ValdiviaChile 16,68710,369
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,59010,309
VallenarChile 16,29410,125
ValparaisoChile 16,46610,232
AltaiChina 2,2881,422
BeijingChina 4,1402,573
ChangchunChina 4,8703,026
ChangduChina 2,4841,544
ChangshaChina 4,0302,504
ChengduChina 3,1351,948
ChongqingChina 3,4032,115
DuianChina 2,5451,581
ErlianChina 3,8002,361
GanzhouChina 4,3152,682
GuangzhouChina 4,2772,658
HaikouChina 4,1222,561
HailarChina 4,4592,771
HamiChina 2,3321,449
HetanChina 1,015631
JiuquanChina 2,6261,632
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 965600
KashiChina 966600
KunmingChina 3,1851,979
LanzhouChina 3,0641,904
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,9441,208
NanchangChina 4,3092,677
NanjingChina 4,4812,785
NanningChina 3,8062,365
PingbianChina 3,9912,480
QingdaoChina 4,5352,818
QiqiharChina 4,7552,955
RuoqiangChina 1,7531,089
ShanghaiChina 4,7462,949
ShantouChina 4,5722,841
ShenyangChina 4,7372,944
TaiyuanChina 3,8312,381
TaoyuanChina 4,9333,065
TengchongChina 2,7871,732
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,9741,227
Xi’AnChina 3,5332,196
XichangChina 3,0441,892
YanjiChina 5,2153,241
YichangChina 3,8182,373
YinchuanChina 3,2712,033
YiningChina 1,6271,011
ZhengzhouChina 3,9572,459
ZhijiangChina 3,7592,336
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,1049,386
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0279,338
AraucaColombia 14,0798,749
BarranquillaColombia 14,0278,716
Benito SalasColombia 14,7549,169
BogotáColombia 14,5259,026
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1338,782
El CaranoColombia 14,6079,077
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3028,887
MatecanaColombia 14,6269,089
PeralesColombia 14,6189,084
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,9138,646
Rafael NunezColombia 14,1138,770
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,2828,875
Simon BolivarColombia 13,9688,680
VanguardiaColombia 14,5329,030
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9099,265
YariguiesColombia 14,3018,887
MoroniComoros 5,6663,521
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,6659,113
LimonCosta Rica 14,6059,075
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,7019,135
San JoseCosta Rica 14,6659,113
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,0053,110
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7482,951
SibenikCroatia 4,9193,057
SplitCroatia 4,8773,031
ZagrebCroatia 4,9023,046
CamagueyCuba 13,2318,222
CasablancaCuba 13,2728,248
HavanaCuba 13,2938,260
WillemstadCuraçao 13,5198,401
FamagustaCyprus 3,4312,132
LarnacaCyprus 3,4622,151
LimassolCyprus 3,5172,185
NicosiaCyprus 3,4892,168
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8533,015
ChebCzech Republic 5,1653,209
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7532,954
PragueCzech Republic 5,0323,127
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6703,524
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3473,944
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1064,416
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6894,156
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6164,111
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1863,223
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0163,117
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4443,383
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4653,396
MarstalDenmark 5,3073,298
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,2053,234
OdenseDenmark 5,3143,302
RandersDenmark 5,3473,323
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0403,132
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4143,365
TønderDenmark 5,4123,363
TylstrupDenmark 5,3593,330
TystofteDenmark 5,2583,267
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3013,294
VestervigDenmark 5,4553,390
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6282,254
Melville HallDominica 12,6927,887
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9888,071
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,9438,043
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0918,135
BaniDominican Republic 13,0828,129
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1368,163
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,9958,075
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9328,036
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0498,109
CotuiDominican Republic 12,9938,074
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0478,108
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1478,170
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1168,150
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9558,051
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9578,052
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,9708,060
HigueyDominican Republic 12,9488,046
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1258,156
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9688,058
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0258,094
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1718,185
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,9858,069
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0098,084
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,0258,094
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9768,064
MichesDominican Republic 12,9378,039
MocaDominican Republic 12,9948,075
MoncionDominican Republic 13,0308,097
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,0198,090
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0018,079
NaguaDominican Republic 12,9528,049
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1318,160
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1918,197
PimentelDominican Republic 12,9878,070
PoloDominican Republic 13,1588,176
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9638,055
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1188,152
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9448,044
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9888,071
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0048,081
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,9528,049
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9888,071
SamanaDominican Republic 12,9358,038
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0418,104
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0258,094
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0698,121
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0898,133
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,9618,054
SanchezDominican Republic 12,9538,049
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9998,078
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0378,101
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,0398,102
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1258,156
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0368,101
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,9748,062
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,0198,090
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0178,089
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9778,064
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,49712,116
CanarEcuador 15,4849,622
GuayaquilEcuador 15,5189,643
IzobambaEcuador 15,2709,489
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,2949,504
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,6279,711
MilagroEcuador 15,4959,628
OtavaloEcuador 15,1999,445
PichilingueEcuador 15,3989,568
PortoviejoEcuador 15,4639,609
PuyoEcuador 15,3249,522
QuitoEcuador 15,2499,476
RumipambaEcuador 15,3299,526
San GabrielEcuador 15,1359,405
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8622,400
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6582,273
AswanEgypt 3,8242,376
AsyutEgypt 3,8802,411
BahariyaEgypt 4,0372,509
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8082,366
CairoEgypt 3,7512,331
DabaaEgypt 4,0052,489
DakhlaEgypt 4,1272,565
El ArishEgypt 3,5012,176
El TorEgypt 3,5942,233
FarafraEgypt 4,1642,588
HelwanEgypt 3,7632,338
HurguadaEgypt 3,6212,250
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6612,275
KhargaEgypt 3,9802,473
KosseirEgypt 3,6042,240
LuxorEgypt 3,7682,341
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,1112,555
MinyaEgypt 3,8722,406
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6462,266
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4482,143
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5302,194
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6422,263
SalloumEgypt 4,2952,669
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,3312,691
SohagEgypt 3,8322,381
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5402,200
TahrirEgypt 3,8042,364
TantaEgypt 3,7732,344
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,5679,052
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,5259,026
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,5289,028
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,5269,027
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,1724,456
AsmaraEritrea 3,7232,313
AssabEritrea 3,5512,206
MassawaEritrea 3,6552,271
TallinEstonia 4,5802,846
TartuEstonia 4,4342,755
VilsandiEstonia 4,6942,917
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1722,592
GonderEthiopia 4,0332,506
NegeleEthiopia 4,3932,730
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3499,538
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2923,910
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3393,939
Laucala BayFiji 12,6817,880
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5677,809
NandiFiji 12,5677,809
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0738,124
HelsinkiFinland 4,6102,865
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5992,858
JoensuuFinland 4,4922,792
JokioinenFinland 4,6942,917
JyvskylFinland 4,6582,894
KajaaniFinland 4,6662,899
KuopioFinland 4,5922,853
KuusamoFinland 4,7022,922
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4732,779
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,8553,017
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7872,975
OuluFinland 4,7972,981
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8803,033
TampereFinland 4,7082,925
TurkuFinland 4,7452,949
VaasaFinland 4,8703,026
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,5183,429
BiarritzFrance 6,3083,920
BordeauxFrance 6,2073,857
BrestFrance 6,3943,973
CaenFrance 6,0943,787
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9793,716
DijonFrance 5,7203,554
GourdonFrance 6,0493,759
GrenobleFrance 5,7043,544
Le MansFrance 6,0703,772
LilleFrance 5,8203,617
LyonFrance 5,7563,577
MarseilleFrance 5,7763,589
MontpellierFrance 5,8723,649
NancyFrance 5,6183,491
NantesFrance 6,2203,865
NiceFrance 5,6143,489
ParisFrance 5,8993,666
PerpignanFrance 5,9783,715
StrasbourgFrance 5,5163,428
ToulonFrance 5,7273,559
ToulouseFrance 6,0753,775
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,7717,936
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,9988,077
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,7717,936
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,7877,946
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,8697,997
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0819,993
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3979,568
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3959,567
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,47410,237
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,29410,747
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8929,875
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9489,910
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7714,829
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0265,609
BitamGabon 7,0274,366
CocobeachGabon 7,2674,516
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0824,401
LambarnGabon 7,3204,549
LastourvilleGabon 7,1054,415
LibrevilleGabon 7,3194,548
MakokouGabon 6,9994,349
MayumbaGabon 7,4604,636
MitzicGabon 7,1054,415
MkamboGabon 6,8744,271
MoandaGabon 7,0974,410
MouilaGabon 7,3254,552
Port-GentilGabon 7,4534,632
TchibanGabon 7,3904,592
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,0159,952
BanjulGambia 8,9925,588
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8981,801
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5471,583
BerlinGermany 5,1093,175
BrockenGermany 5,2903,287
CologneGermany 5,5453,446
DresdenGermany 5,0703,151
ErfurtGermany 5,2653,272
EssenGermany 5,5433,444
FichtelbergGermany 5,1253,185
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4313,375
GeisenheimGermany 5,4823,406
GorlitzGermany 4,9873,099
HamburgGermany 5,3353,315
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3353,316
HannoverGermany 5,3543,327
HelgolandGermany 5,4743,402
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2723,276
KarlsruheGermany 5,4563,391
KasselGermany 5,3713,338
KonstanzGermany 5,4083,361
LeipzigGermany 5,1663,210
LindenbergGermany 5,0523,139
MagdeburgGermany 5,2243,246
MunichGermany 5,2093,237
MünsterGermany 5,4953,415
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1303,188
NurembergGermany 5,2583,267
NurnbergGermany 5,2613,269
PotsdamGermany 5,1253,184
RostockGermany 5,2013,232
SchleswigGermany 5,3673,335
StuttgartGermany 5,4013,356
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,5763,465
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2763,278
AccraGhana 7,8954,906
KumasiGhana 7,9654,949
TamaleGhana 7,7434,811
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8624,264
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1072,552
AthensGreece 4,3142,681
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,3142,681
ChiosGreece 4,0972,546
CorfuGreece 4,6232,873
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,4852,787
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,2182,621
IoanninaGreece 4,5452,824
KalamataGreece 4,4732,780
KerkiraGreece 4,6232,873
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3962,732
LamiaGreece 4,4142,743
LarissaGreece 4,4092,740
LemnosGreece 4,1822,598
LimnosGreece 4,1672,590
MethoniGreece 4,5042,799
MilosGreece 4,2632,649
MitiliniGreece 4,0542,519
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,0582,522
NaxosGreece 4,1762,595
PatrasGreece 4,4822,785
RhodesGreece 3,9442,451
SamosGreece 4,0352,508
Skiros IslandGreece 4,2372,633
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,3112,679
ThessalonikiGreece 4,3572,707
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,4332,755
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,5632,835
AasiaatGreenland 7,9344,930
AmmassalikGreenland 7,6034,725
AputiteqGreenland 7,2844,526
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5644,079
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3145,166
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,0925,029
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8434,874
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7984,224
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8444,875
JulianehbGreenland 8,2575,131
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,9954,968
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8014,226
NanortalikGreenland 8,2615,133
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1995,095
NordGreenland 6,4734,022
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2355,117
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6494,753
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,1755,080
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,9914,965
UpernavikGreenland 7,7164,795
UummannaqGreenland 7,7694,828
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6487,860
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6507,861
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,4869,001
BokeGuinea 8,9715,574
ConakryGuinea 8,9365,553
FaranahGuinea 8,6395,369
KankanGuinea 8,4835,271
KindiaGuinea 8,8385,492
KissidougouGuinea 8,6115,351
LabeGuinea 8,7135,414
MacentaGuinea 8,6075,348
MamouGuinea 8,7465,435
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5365,305
SiguiriGuinea 8,4115,227
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9895,586
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1208,153
TimehriGuyana 13,1508,172
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1968,200
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4777,754
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1427,545
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2847,633
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9907,451
Midway IslandHawaii 10,1856,329
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2797,631
CatacamasHonduras 14,2648,864
CholutecaHonduras 14,4798,997
La CeibaHonduras 14,2218,837
La MesaHonduras 14,2968,884
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,1318,781
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,4008,948
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,4088,953
TelaHonduras 14,2508,855
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3822,723
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3822,723
BudapestHungary 4,6742,904
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,6602,895
DebrecenHungary 4,4792,783
KeszthelyHungary 4,8052,986
MiskolcHungary 4,5492,827
PecsHungary 4,7282,938
SzegedHungary 4,5842,849
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8513,014
AkureyriIceland 6,7704,207
DalatangiIceland 6,5764,087
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6714,145
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,8214,238
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6584,137
ReykhólarIceland 6,9604,325
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9904,344
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9964,347
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9384,311
AgraIndia 861535
AhmedabadIndia 988614
AkolaIndia 1,378856
AllahabadIndia 1,270789
AmritsarIndia 374233
BangaloreIndia 2,2041,369
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,8151,128
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9651,221
BikanerIndia 483300
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,2961,427
CherrapunjiIndia 2,1561,340
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,1561,340
DaltonganjIndia 1,552964
DarbhangaIndia 1,585985
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3641,469
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3731,475
DumkaIndia 1,8071,123
DwarkaIndia 1,066663
GoaIndia 1,8401,143
GuwahatiIndia 2,1051,308
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,7691,099
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,121696
JagdalpurIndia 1,8001,119
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,0041,246
KotaIndia 884549
KozhikodeIndia 2,3411,455
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 672418
LudhianaIndia 488303
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,1451,333
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 875544
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,449900
MusulipatnamIndia 2,0211,256
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,439895
New DelhiIndia 703437
PambanIndia 2,6481,645
PuneIndia 1,506936
SagarIndia 1,173729
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 444276
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,6681,658
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,6681,658
VeravalIndia 1,215755
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,0021,244
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,2134,482
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,0763,776
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6873,534
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2864,527
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,5684,081
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,5534,693
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,2752,656
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,6135,352
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7822,972
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3673,335
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,2485,125
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6774,149
AbadanIran 2,1601,343
ArakIran 1,9841,233
BabolsarIran 1,7621,095
Bandar AbbasIran 1,496930
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,0571,278
Bandar LengehIran 1,6691,037
BirjandIran 1,106688
BushehrIran 1,9511,212
ChahbaharIran 1,240770
DezfulIran 2,1181,316
EsfahanIran 1,8081,123
IranshahrIran 1,113692
KermanIran 1,340832
KermanshahIran 2,2271,384
Khoram AbadIran 2,1231,319
MashhadIran 1,150715
OroomiehIran 2,4421,518
RamsarIran 1,9391,205
RashtIran 2,0391,267
SemnanIran 1,6701,038
ShahroudIran 1,554966
ShirazIran 1,7681,099
TabrizIran 2,3431,456
TeheranIran 1,8591,155
YazdIran 1,569975
ZahedanIran 994618
ZanjanIran 2,1261,321
BaghdadIraq 2,5001,554
BasraIraq 2,2011,368
BelmulletIreland 6,6274,118
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5194,051
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5744,085
ClonesIreland 6,4494,008
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5294,057
CorkIreland 6,5884,094
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5894,095
DublinIreland 6,4053,980
KilkennyIreland 6,4924,034
Malin HeadIreland 6,4333,997
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4333,997
ShannonIreland 6,5964,099
ValentiaIreland 6,7044,166
EilatIsrael 3,4332,133
HaifaIsrael 3,3612,088
JerusalemIsrael 3,3572,086
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3842,103
AlbengaItaly 5,5353,439
AlgheroItaly 5,5853,470
AmendolaItaly 4,9543,079
AnconaItaly 5,1113,176
ArezzoItaly 5,2473,260
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,8723,027
BergamoItaly 5,3893,349
BolognaItaly 5,2783,280
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,2573,267
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,9663,086
BrindisiItaly 4,7772,969
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,5503,449
CameriItaly 5,4713,400
CampobassoItaly 5,0423,133
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,4813,406
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,5153,427
Cape FrascaItaly 5,5903,473
Cape MeleItaly 5,5333,438
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0113,114
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,0743,153
CerviaItaly 5,2023,233
CiampinoItaly 5,2093,237
Cimone MountainItaly 5,3293,311
Cisa PassItaly 5,3863,347
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,2673,273
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,1953,228
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,0843,159
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,8733,028
DecimomannuItaly 5,5563,452
DobbiacoItaly 5,1873,223
FalconaraItaly 5,1233,184
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,2943,290
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,9693,088
FonniItaly 5,5163,427
FrontoneItaly 5,1753,216
FrosinoneItaly 5,1523,202
GelaItaly 5,1553,203
GenoaItaly 5,4733,401
GhediItaly 5,3473,323
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,8623,021
GrazzaniseItaly 5,0963,167
GrossetoItaly 5,3203,306
GrottaglieItaly 4,8262,999
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,4813,406
GuidoniaItaly 5,1943,228
IstranaItaly 5,2033,233
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3333,314
LatinaItaly 5,1863,223
LatronicoItaly 4,9483,075
LecceItaly 4,7672,962
M. CalamitaItaly 5,3743,339
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,8703,026
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,0183,118
MilanItaly 5,4253,371
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,4653,396
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,3163,303
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,0813,157
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,4773,404
PadovaItaly 5,2233,246
Paganella MountainItaly 5,2823,282
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,2123,239
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,2293,249
PantelleriaItaly 5,3573,329
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,3523,326
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5093,423
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,1983,230
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0693,150
PiacenzaItaly 5,3963,353
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,3603,331
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,2003,231
Ponza IslandItaly 5,1923,226
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,9583,081
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,2223,245
PrizziItaly 5,2103,238
RadicofaniItaly 5,2603,269
Resia PassItaly 5,3153,303
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1793,218
RivoltoItaly 5,1283,187
Rolle PassItaly 5,2233,246
RomeItaly 5,2143,240
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,2373,255
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,0963,167
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,5673,459
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,9333,066
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,7542,954
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,3873,347
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,5603,455
Scuro MountainItaly 4,9273,061
SigonellaItaly 5,0883,162
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,8393,007
TarvisioItaly 5,0843,159
TermoliItaly 5,0083,112
TorinoItaly 5,5513,449
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,5543,452
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,2873,285
TrevicoItaly 5,0003,107
TrevisoItaly 5,1973,230
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,0753,154
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5553,452
UdineItaly 5,1133,178
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2123,239
VeniceItaly 5,1863,222
VeronaItaly 5,3023,294
VicenzaItaly 5,2483,261